DKV Ergebnisdienst

Begegnungen von 9 bis 11

A-Klasse

ST 10 03.01.20 20:00 D-S-V MG 1 D-S-V MG 1  -  D-S-V MG 3 D-S-V MG 3 9 : 1 #
ST 10 03.01.20 20:00 DC Viersen Gut-drauf 1 DC Viersen Gut-drauf 1  -  D-S-V MG 2 D-S-V MG 2 4 : 6 #
ST 10 03.01.20 20:00 Golden Darts Krefeld 1 Golden Darts Krefeld 1  -  DC Speerwerfer 1 DC Speerwerfer 1 2 : 8 #
ST 10 03.01.20 20:00 Bad Tigers 1 Bad Tigers 1  -  1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 1 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 1 4 : 6 #
ST 10 03.01.20 20:00 1.DC Vie-Ra 1987 e.V. 1 1.DC Vie-Ra 1987 e.V. 1  -  DSC C. R G- e.V. 1 DSC C. R G- e.V. 1 4 : 6 #
ST 10 03.01.20 20:00 1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V. 1 1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V. 1  -  1.DC MG1981 e.V. 1 1.DC MG1981 e.V. 1 6 : 4 #
ST 11 10.01.20 20:00 D-S-V MG 1 D-S-V MG 1  -  1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V. 1 1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V. 1 8 : 2 #
ST 11 10.01.20 20:00 D-S-V MG 3 D-S-V MG 3  -  D-S-V MG 2 D-S-V MG 2 1 : 9 #
ST 11 10.01.20 20:00 DC Viersen Gut-drauf 1 DC Viersen Gut-drauf 1  -  Golden Darts Krefeld 1 Golden Darts Krefeld 1 6 : 4 #
ST 11 10.01.20 20:00 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 1 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 1  -  DC Speerwerfer 1 DC Speerwerfer 1 4 : 6 #
ST 11 10.01.20 20:00 DSC C. R G- e.V. 1 DSC C. R G- e.V. 1  -  Bad Tigers 1 Bad Tigers 1 8 : 2 #
ST 11 10.01.20 20:00 1.DC MG1981 e.V. 1 1.DC MG1981 e.V. 1  -  1.DC Vie-Ra 1987 e.V. 1 1.DC Vie-Ra 1987 e.V. 1 7 : 3 #
ST 12 24.01.20 20:00 D-S-V MG 2 D-S-V MG 2  -  D-S-V MG 1 D-S-V MG 1 _ : _ #
ST 12 21.02.20 20:00 D-S-V MG 3 D-S-V MG 3  -  Golden Darts Krefeld 1 Golden Darts Krefeld 1 _ : _ #
ST 12 24.01.20 20:00 DC Viersen Gut-drauf 1 DC Viersen Gut-drauf 1  -  1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 1 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 1 _ : _ #
ST 12 24.01.20 20:00 DC Speerwerfer 1 DC Speerwerfer 1  -  DSC C. R G- e.V. 1 DSC C. R G- e.V. 1 _ : _ #
ST 12 24.01.20 20:00 1.DC MG1981 e.V. 1 1.DC MG1981 e.V. 1  -  Bad Tigers 1 Bad Tigers 1 _ : _ #
ST 12 24.01.20 20:00 1.DC Vie-Ra 1987 e.V. 1 1.DC Vie-Ra 1987 e.V. 1  -  1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V. 1 1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V. 1 _ : _ #

B-Klasse

ST 11 17.01.20 20:00 Intermezzo 1 Intermezzo 1  -  DC Br√∂√∂ker Dartschmiede 1 DC Br√∂√∂ker Dartschmiede 1 3 : 7 #
ST 11 17.01.20 20:00 1.DC Twenty Six 1 1.DC Twenty Six 1  -  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2 4 : 6 #
ST 11 17.01.20 20:00 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2  -  Team Independence 1 Team Independence 1 3 : 7 #
ST 11 17.01.20 20:00 Dart Team MG 1 Dart Team MG 1  -  DSV MG 4 DSV MG 4 7 : 3 #
ST 11 17.01.20 20:00 DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1 DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1  -  DSC Bockert 1 DSC Bockert 1 3 : 7 #
ST 11 17.01.20 20:00 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1) 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1)  -  1.DC Neuwerk 1 1.DC Neuwerk 1 10 : 0 #
ST 12 31.01.20 20:00 Intermezzo 1 Intermezzo 1  -  1.DC Twenty Six 1 1.DC Twenty Six 1 _ : _ #
ST 12 31.01.20 20:00 Team Independence 1 Team Independence 1  -  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2 _ : _ #
ST 12 31.01.20 20:00 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2  -  DSV MG 4 DSV MG 4 _ : _ #
ST 12 31.01.20 20:00 Dart Team MG 1 Dart Team MG 1  -  DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1 DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1 _ : _ #
ST 12 31.01.20 20:00 DSC Bockert 1 DSC Bockert 1  -  1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1) 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1) _ : _ #
ST 12 31.01.20 20:00 1.DC Neuwerk 1 1.DC Neuwerk 1  -  DC Br√∂√∂ker Dartschmiede 1 DC Br√∂√∂ker Dartschmiede 1 _ : _ #
ST 13 14.02.20 20:00 Team Independence 1 Team Independence 1  -  Intermezzo 1 Intermezzo 1 _ : _ #
ST 13 14.02.20 20:00 DC Br√∂√∂ker Dartschmiede 1 DC Br√∂√∂ker Dartschmiede 1  -  1.DC Twenty Six 1 1.DC Twenty Six 1 _ : _ #
ST 13 14.02.20 20:00 DSV MG 4 DSV MG 4  -  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2 _ : _ #
ST 13 14.02.20 20:00 DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1 DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1  -  1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2 _ : _ #
ST 13 14.02.20 20:00 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1) 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1)  -  Dart Team MG 1 Dart Team MG 1 _ : _ #
ST 13 14.02.20 20:00 DSC Bockert 1 DSC Bockert 1  -  1.DC Neuwerk 1 1.DC Neuwerk 1 _ : _ #

C-Klasse

ST 11 10.01.20 20:00 Rock `N`Roll Darters 1 Rock `N`Roll Darters 1  -  DC Viersen Gut-drauf 2 DC Viersen Gut-drauf 2 8 : 2 #
ST 11 10.01.20 20:00 Team Beast 1 Team Beast 1  -  1.DC MG 1981 e.V. 2 1.DC MG 1981 e.V. 2 5 : 5 #
ST 11 10.01.20 20:00 Elite Darter Schiefbahn 1 Elite Darter Schiefbahn 1  -  DC Crefeld 1 DC Crefeld 1 3 : 7 #
ST 11 10.01.20 20:00 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 3 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 3  -  Team Checkpoint 1 Team Checkpoint 1 7 : 3 #
ST 11 10.01.20 20:00 SDC Chill Out 1 SDC Chill Out 1  -  Meisterj√§ger Br√ľggen 1 Meisterj√§ger Br√ľggen 1 10 : 0 #
ST 11 10.01.20 20:00 DSC C. R. G. e.V. 2 DSC C. R. G. e.V. 2  -  DC Tops Kempen 1 DC Tops Kempen 1 5 : 5 #
ST 12 24.01.20 20:00 1.DC MG 1981 e.V. 2 1.DC MG 1981 e.V. 2  -  DC Viersen Gut-drauf 2 DC Viersen Gut-drauf 2 _ : _ #
ST 12 24.01.20 20:00 Team Beast 1 Team Beast 1  -  DC Crefeld 1 DC Crefeld 1 _ : _ #
ST 12 24.01.20 20:00 Elite Darter Schiefbahn 1 Elite Darter Schiefbahn 1  -  Team Checkpoint 1 Team Checkpoint 1 _ : _ #
ST 12 24.01.20 20:00 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 3 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 3  -  SDC Chill Out 1 SDC Chill Out 1 _ : _ #
ST 12 24.01.20 20:00 Meisterj√§ger Br√ľggen 1 Meisterj√§ger Br√ľggen 1  -  DSC C. R. G. e.V. 2 DSC C. R. G. e.V. 2 _ : _ #
ST 12 24.01.20 20:00 DC Tops Kempen 1 DC Tops Kempen 1  -  Rock `N`Roll Darters 1 Rock `N`Roll Darters 1 _ : _ #
ST 13 07.02.20 20:00 DC Viersen Gut-drauf 2 DC Viersen Gut-drauf 2  -  DC Crefeld 1 DC Crefeld 1 _ : _ #
ST 13 07.02.20 20:00 Rock `N`Roll Darters 1 Rock `N`Roll Darters 1  -  1.DC MG 1981 e.V. 2 1.DC MG 1981 e.V. 2 _ : _ #
ST 13 07.02.20 20:00 Team Checkpoint 1 Team Checkpoint 1  -  Team Beast 1 Team Beast 1 _ : _ #
ST 13 07.02.20 20:00 SDC Chill Out 1 SDC Chill Out 1  -  Elite Darter Schiefbahn 1 Elite Darter Schiefbahn 1 _ : _ #
ST 13 07.02.20 20:00 DSC C. R. G. e.V. 2 DSC C. R. G. e.V. 2  -  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 3 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 3 _ : _ #
ST 13 07.02.20 20:00 Meisterj√§ger Br√ľggen 1 Meisterj√§ger Br√ľggen 1  -  DC Tops Kempen 1 DC Tops Kempen 1 _ : _ #

D-Klasse

ST 11 24.01.20 20:00 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 4 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 4  -  DSV M√∂nchengladbach 5 DSV M√∂nchengladbach 5 5 : 1 #
ST 11 17.04.20 20:00 Hart am Draht 1 Hart am Draht 1  -  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 5 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 5 _ : _ #
ST 11 17.01.20 20:00 Premium Darter 1 Premium Darter 1  -  DC Red Devil Crefeld 1 DC Red Devil Crefeld 1 4 : 2 #
ST 11 17.01.20 20:00 Angry Birds 1 Angry Birds 1  -  1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V. 2 1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V. 2 3 : 3 #
ST 11 22.01.20 20:00 ESV Kaldenkirchen 1957 e.V. 1 ESV Kaldenkirchen 1957 e.V. 1  -  DC Br√∂√∂ker Dartschmiede 2 DC Br√∂√∂ker Dartschmiede 2 3 : 3 #
ST 11 17.01.20 20:00 DSC The Hitchhickers 1 DSC The Hitchhickers 1  -  Schluckspechte MG 1 Schluckspechte MG 1 2 : 4 #
ST 12 31.01.20 20:00 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 5 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 5  -  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 4 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 4 _ : _ #
ST 12 31.01.20 20:00 Hart am Draht 1 Hart am Draht 1  -  DC Red Devil Crefeld 1 DC Red Devil Crefeld 1 _ : _ #
ST 12 07.02.20 20:00 Premium Darter 1 Premium Darter 1  -  Angry Birds 1 Angry Birds 1 _ : _ #
ST 12 31.01.20 20:00 1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V. 2 1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V. 2  -  ESV Kaldenkirchen 1957 e.V. 1 ESV Kaldenkirchen 1957 e.V. 1 _ : _ #
ST 12 31.01.20 20:00 DSC The Hitchhickers 1 DSC The Hitchhickers 1  -  DC Br√∂√∂ker Dartschmiede 2 DC Br√∂√∂ker Dartschmiede 2 _ : _ #
ST 12 31.01.20 20:00 Schluckspechte MG 1 Schluckspechte MG 1  -  DSV M√∂nchengladbach 5 DSV M√∂nchengladbach 5 _ : _ #
ST 13 14.02.20 20:00 DC Red Devil Crefeld 1 DC Red Devil Crefeld 1  -  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 4 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 4 _ : _ #
ST 13 14.02.20 20:00 DSV M√∂nchengladbach 5 DSV M√∂nchengladbach 5  -  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 5 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 5 _ : _ #
ST 13 14.02.20 20:00 Angry Birds 1 Angry Birds 1  -  Hart am Draht 1 Hart am Draht 1 _ : _ #
ST 13 20.03.20 20:00 ESV Kaldenkirchen 1957 e.V. 1 ESV Kaldenkirchen 1957 e.V. 1  -  Premium Darter 1 Premium Darter 1 _ : _ #
ST 13 14.02.20 20:00 DSC The Hitchhickers 1 DSC The Hitchhickers 1  -  1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V. 2 1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V. 2 _ : _ #
ST 13 14.02.20 20:00 DC Br√∂√∂ker Dartschmiede 2 DC Br√∂√∂ker Dartschmiede 2  -  Schluckspechte MG 1 Schluckspechte MG 1 _ : _ #

E-Klasse 1

ST 8 29.11.19 20:00 Team Independence 2 Team Independence 2  -  1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V.3 1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V.3 4 : 2 #
ST 8 29.11.19 20:00 DC Hommers Tomahawks DC Hommers Tomahawks  -  Crefeld Steelers 1 Crefeld Steelers 1 1 : 5 #
ST 8 29.11.19 20:00 Elite Darter Schiefbahn 2 Elite Darter Schiefbahn 2  -  SDC Dart Vaders Kempen 2 SDC Dart Vaders Kempen 2 1 : 5 #
ST 8 29.11.19 20:00 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (2) 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (2)  -  1. DC Neuwerk 2 1. DC Neuwerk 2 3 : 3 #
ST 8 29.11.19 20:00 DC Renegades 2 DC Renegades 2  -  Fun Darters 1 Fun Darters 1 3 : 3 #
ST 9 10.01.20 20:00 DC Hommers Tomahawks DC Hommers Tomahawks  -  1. DC Neuwerk 2 1. DC Neuwerk 2 3 : 3 #
ST 9 10.01.20 20:00 Crefeld Steelers 1 Crefeld Steelers 1  -  Elite Darter Schiefbahn 2 Elite Darter Schiefbahn 2 5 : 1 #
ST 9 10.01.20 20:00 Fun Darters 1 Fun Darters 1  -  1.SDC Anrath 2016 (2) 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (2) 4 : 2 #
ST 9 10.01.20 20:00 SDC Dart Vaders Kempen 2 SDC Dart Vaders Kempen 2  -  1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V.3 1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V.3 4 : 2 #
ST 9 10.01.20 20:00 DC Renegades 2 DC Renegades 2  -  Team Independence 2 Team Independence 2 4 : 2 #
ST 10 24.01.20 20:00 Team Independence 2 Team Independence 2  -  SDC Dart Vaders Kempen 2 SDC Dart Vaders Kempen 2 _ : _ #
ST 10 24.01.20 20:00 DC Hommers Tomahawks DC Hommers Tomahawks  -  Fun Darters 1 Fun Darters 1 _ : _ #
ST 10 24.01.20 20:00 Crefeld Steelers 1 Crefeld Steelers 1  -  1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V.3 1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V.3 _ : _ #
ST 10 24.01.20 20:00 1. DC Neuwerk 2 1. DC Neuwerk 2  -  Elite Darter Schiefbahn 2 Elite Darter Schiefbahn 2 _ : _ #
ST 10 24.01.20 20:00 DC Renegades 2 DC Renegades 2  -  1.SDC Anrath 2016 (2) 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (2) _ : _ #

E-Klasse 2

ST 11 14.02.20 20:00 Die Gallier 1 Die Gallier 1  -  ESV Kaldenkirchen 1957 e.V. 2 ESV Kaldenkirchen 1957 e.V. 2 _ : _ #
ST 11 14.02.20 20:00 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (3) 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (3)  -  Elite Darter Schiefbahn 3 Elite Darter Schiefbahn 3 _ : _ #
ST 11 14.02.20 20:00 1.DC Firestarter 1 1.DC Firestarter 1  -  Crefeld Steelers 2 Crefeld Steelers 2 _ : _ #
ST 11 14.02.20 20:00 1.DC O.Reloaded 1 1.DC O.Reloaded 1  -  Rock `N`Roll Darters 2 Rock `N`Roll Darters 2 _ : _ #
ST 11 14.02.20 20:00 DC Renegades 1 DC Renegades 1  -  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 6 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 6 _ : _ #
ST 12 13.03.20 20:00 ESV Kaldenkirchen 1957 e.V. 2 ESV Kaldenkirchen 1957 e.V. 2  -  Elite Darter Schiefbahn 3 Elite Darter Schiefbahn 3 _ : _ #
ST 12 13.03.20 20:00 Die Gallier 1 Die Gallier 1  -  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 6 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 6 _ : _ #
ST 12 13.03.20 20:00 Rock `N`Roll Darters 2 Rock `N`Roll Darters 2  -  1.SDC Anrath 2016 (3) 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (3) _ : _ #
ST 12 13.03.20 20:00 Crefeld Steelers 2 Crefeld Steelers 2  -  1.DC O.Reloaded 1 1.DC O.Reloaded 1 _ : _ #
ST 12 28.02.20 20:00 DC Renegades 1 DC Renegades 1  -  1.DC Firestarter 1 1.DC Firestarter 1 _ : _ #
ST 13 27.03.20 20:00 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 6 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 6  -  ESV Kaldenkirchen 1957 e.V. 2 ESV Kaldenkirchen 1957 e.V. 2 _ : _ #
ST 13 27.03.20 20:00 Elite Darter Schiefbahn 3 Elite Darter Schiefbahn 3  -  Rock `N`Roll Darters 2 Rock `N`Roll Darters 2 _ : _ #
ST 13 27.03.20 20:00 1.DC Firestarter 1 1.DC Firestarter 1  -  Die Gallier 1 Die Gallier 1 _ : _ #
ST 13 27.03.20 20:00 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (3) 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (3)  -  Crefeld Steelers 2 Crefeld Steelers 2 _ : _ #
ST 13 10.04.20 20:00 1.DC O.Reloaded 1 1.DC O.Reloaded 1  -  1.DC O.Reloaded 1 1.DC O.Reloaded 1 _ : _ #

E-Klasse 3

ST 9 17.01.20 20:00 SDC Seidendarter Crefeld 1 SDC Seidendarter Crefeld 1  -  Spielfrei Spielfrei _ : _ #
ST 9 17.01.20 20:00 K - Town Eagles 1 K - Town Eagles 1  -  1.DC Denk Mal 1 1.DC Denk Mal 1 3 : 3 #
ST 9 17.01.20 20:00 1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V. 4 1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V. 4  -  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 7 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 7 3 : 3 #
ST 9 17.01.20 20:00 DC Rheindahlen 1 DC Rheindahlen 1  -  D. T. MG 2 D. T. MG 2 0 : 6 #
ST 9 17.01.20 20:00 DSC The Hitchhickers 2 DSC The Hitchhickers 2  -  SDC Dart Vaders Kempen 1 SDC Dart Vaders Kempen 1 0 : 6 #
ST 10 31.01.20 20:00 SDC Dart Vaders Kempen 1 SDC Dart Vaders Kempen 1  -  DC Rheindahlen 1 DC Rheindahlen 1 _ : _ #
ST 10 31.01.20 20:00 1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V. 4 1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V. 4  -  Spielfrei Spielfrei _ : _ #
ST 10 31.01.20 20:00 D. T. MG 2 D. T. MG 2  -  K - Town Eagles 1 K - Town Eagles 1 _ : _ #
ST 10 31.01.20 20:00 SDC Seidendarter Crefeld 1 SDC Seidendarter Crefeld 1  -  1.DC Denk Mal 1 1.DC Denk Mal 1 _ : _ #
ST 10 31.01.20 20:00 DSC The Hitchhickers 2 DSC The Hitchhickers 2  -  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 7 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 7 _ : _ #
ST 11 14.02.20 20:00 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 7 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 7  -  SDC Dart Vaders Kempen 1 SDC Dart Vaders Kempen 1 _ : _ #
ST 11 21.02.20 20:00 DC Rheindahlen 1 DC Rheindahlen 1  -  K - Town Eagles 1 K - Town Eagles 1 _ : _ #
ST 11 14.02.20 20:00 1.DC Denk Mal 1 1.DC Denk Mal 1  -  1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V. 4 1.DC Lobberich 1988 e.V. 4 _ : _ #
ST 11 14.02.20 20:00 D. T. MG 2 D. T. MG 2  -  SDC Seidendarter Crefeld 1 SDC Seidendarter Crefeld 1 _ : _ #
ST 11 14.02.20 20:00 Spielfrei Spielfrei  -  DSC The Hitchhickers 2 DSC The Hitchhickers 2 _ : _ #
[©]