B-Klasse

1. Spieltag - 30.08.2019 bis 30.08.2019
30.08.2019 20:00  DSV MG 4 - 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2  4 : 6
30.08.2019 20:00  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2 - Team Independence 1  2 : 8
30.08.2019 20:00  DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1 - Dart Team MG 1  3 : 7
30.08.2019 20:00  DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1 - 1.DC Neuwerk 1  9 : 1
30.08.2019 20:00  1.DC Twenty Six 1 - Intermezzo 1  6 : 4
30.08.2019 20:00  1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1) - DSC Bockert 1  6 : 4
2. Spieltag - 13.09.2019 bis 13.09.2019
13.09.2019 20:00  1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2 - DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1  4 : 6
13.09.2019 20:00  Intermezzo 1 - Team Independence 1  4 : 6
13.09.2019 20:00  Dart Team MG 1 - 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1)  2 : 8
13.09.2019 20:00  1.DC Twenty Six 1 - DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1  1 : 9
20.09.2019 20:00  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2 - DSV MG 4  8 : 2
04.10.2019 20:00  1.DC Neuwerk 1 - DSC Bockert 1  4 : 6
3. Spieltag - 27.09.2019 bis 27.09.2019
27.09.2019 20:00  1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1) - 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2  9 : 1
27.09.2019 20:00  DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1 - 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2  4 : 6
27.09.2019 20:00  Dart Team MG 1 - 1.DC Neuwerk 1  5 : 5
27.09.2019 20:00  DSC Bockert 1 - DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1  4 : 6
27.09.2019 20:00  DSV MG 4 - Intermezzo 1  2 : 8
10.01.2020 20:00  Team Independence 1 - 1.DC Twenty Six 1  3 : 7
4. Spieltag - 11.10.2019 bis 11.10.2019
11.10.2019 20:00  Intermezzo 1 - DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1  5 : 5
11.10.2019 20:00  Dart Team MG 1 - DSC Bockert 1  3 : 7
11.10.2019 20:00  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2 - 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1)  2 : 8
11.10.2019 20:00  1.DC Neuwerk 1 - 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2  6 : 4
11.10.2019 20:00  1.DC Twenty Six 1 - DSV MG 4  7 : 3
07.02.2020 20:00  DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1 - Team Independence 1  5 : 5
5. Spieltag - 25.10.2019 bis 25.10.2019
25.10.2019 20:00  DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1 - Dart Team MG 1  8 : 2
25.10.2019 20:00  DSC Bockert 1 - 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2  8 : 2
25.10.2019 20:00  1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1) - Intermezzo 1  8 : 2
25.10.2019 20:00  Team Independence 1 - DSV MG 4  7 : 3
25.10.2019 20:00  1.DC Neuwerk 1 - 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2  6 : 4
25.10.2019 20:00  DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1 - 1.DC Twenty Six 1  7 : 3
6. Spieltag - 08.11.2019 bis 08.11.2019
08.11.2019 20:00  Intermezzo 1 - 1.DC Neuwerk 1  4 : 6
08.11.2019 20:00  DSV MG 4 - DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1  0 : 10
08.11.2019 20:00  1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2 - Dart Team MG 1  5 : 5
15.11.2019 20:00  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2 - DSC Bockert 1  1 : 9
15.11.2019 20:00  1.DC Twenty Six 1 - 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1)  2 : 8
24.01.2020 20:00  DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1 - Team Independence 1  5 : 5
7. Spieltag - 22.11.2019 bis 22.11.2019
22.11.2019 20:00  Team Independence 1 - 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1)  1 : 9
22.11.2019 20:00  1.DC Neuwerk 1 - 1.DC Twenty Six 1  5 : 5
22.11.2019 20:00  DSV MG 4 - DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1  4 : 6
22.11.2019 20:00  DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1 - 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2  7 : 3
22.11.2019 20:00  DSC Bockert 1 - Intermezzo 1  8 : 2
22.11.2019 20:00  Dart Team MG 1 - 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2  6 : 4
8. Spieltag - 06.12.2019 bis 06.12.2019
29.11.2019 20:00  1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1) - DSV MG 4  8 : 2
06.12.2019 20:00  1.DC Neuwerk 1 - Team Independence 1  5 : 5
06.12.2019 20:00  1.DC Twenty Six 1 - DSC Bockert 1  3 : 7
06.12.2019 20:00  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2 - 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2  3 : 7
06.12.2019 20:00  Intermezzo 1 - Dart Team MG 1  2 : 8
17.04.2020 20:00  DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1 - DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1  _ : _
9. Spieltag - 13.12.2019 bis 13.12.2019
13.12.2019 20:00  DSC Bockert 1 - Team Independence 1  6 : 4
13.12.2019 20:00  1.DC Twenty Six 1 - Dart Team MG 1  4 : 6
13.12.2019 20:00  1.DC Neuwerk 1 - DSV MG 4  7 : 3
13.12.2019 20:00  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2 - DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1  3 : 7
13.12.2019 20:00  DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1 - 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1)  2 : 8
14.12.2019 20:00  1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2 - Intermezzo 1  7 : 3
10. Spieltag - 03.01.2019 bis 03.01.2019
03.01.2020 20:00  Team Independence 1 - Dart Team MG 1  6 : 4
03.01.2020 20:00  1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2 - 1.DC Twenty Six 1  3 : 7
03.01.2020 20:00  DSV MG 4 - DSC Bockert 1  3 : 7
03.01.2020 20:00  DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1 - 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1)  3 : 7
03.01.2020 20:00  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2 - Intermezzo 1  4 : 6
03.01.2020 20:00  DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1 - 1.DC Neuwerk 1  2 : 8
11. Spieltag - 17.01.2019 bis 17.01.2019
17.01.2020 20:00  1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2 - Team Independence 1  3 : 7
17.01.2020 20:00  1.DC Twenty Six 1 - 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2  4 : 6
17.01.2020 20:00  Dart Team MG 1 - DSV MG 4  7 : 3
17.01.2020 20:00  1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1) - 1.DC Neuwerk 1  10 : 0
17.01.2020 20:00  Intermezzo 1 - DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1  3 : 7
17.01.2020 20:00  DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1 - DSC Bockert 1  3 : 7
12. Spieltag - 31.01.2019 bis 31.01.2019
31.01.2020 20:00  1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2 - DSV MG 4  _ : _
31.01.2020 20:00  Team Independence 1 - 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2  _ : _
31.01.2020 20:00  Dart Team MG 1 - DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1  _ : _
31.01.2020 20:00  1.DC Neuwerk 1 - DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1  _ : _
31.01.2020 20:00  Intermezzo 1 - 1.DC Twenty Six 1  _ : _
31.01.2020 20:00  DSC Bockert 1 - 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1)  _ : _
13. Spieltag - 14.02.2019 bis 14.02.2019
14.02.2020 20:00  DSV MG 4 - 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2  _ : _
14.02.2020 20:00  DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1 - 1.DC Twenty Six 1  _ : _
14.02.2020 20:00  DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1 - 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2  _ : _
14.02.2020 20:00  DSC Bockert 1 - 1.DC Neuwerk 1  _ : _
14.02.2020 20:00  Team Independence 1 - Intermezzo 1  _ : _
14.02.2020 20:00  1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1) - Dart Team MG 1  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 28.02.2019 bis 28.02.2019
28.02.2020 20:00  1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2 - 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1)  _ : _
28.02.2020 20:00  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2 - DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1  _ : _
28.02.2020 20:00  1.DC Neuwerk 1 - Dart Team MG 1  _ : _
28.02.2020 20:00  DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1 - DSC Bockert 1  _ : _
28.02.2020 20:00  Intermezzo 1 - DSV MG 4  _ : _
28.02.2020 20:00  1.DC Twenty Six 1 - Team Independence 1  _ : _
15. Spieltag - 13.03.2019 bis 13.03.2019
13.03.2020 20:00  Team Independence 1 - DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1  _ : _
13.03.2020 20:00  DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1 - Intermezzo 1  _ : _
13.03.2020 20:00  DSC Bockert 1 - Dart Team MG 1  _ : _
13.03.2020 20:00  1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1) - 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2  _ : _
13.03.2020 20:00  DSV MG 4 - 1.DC Twenty Six 1  _ : _
13.03.2020 20:00  1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2 - 1.DC Neuwerk 1  _ : _
16. Spieltag - 27.03.2019 bis 27.03.2019
27.03.2020 20:00  Dart Team MG 1 - DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1  _ : _
27.03.2020 20:00  1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2 - DSC Bockert 1  _ : _
27.03.2020 20:00  Intermezzo 1 - 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1)  _ : _
27.03.2020 20:00  DSV MG 4 - Team Independence 1  _ : _
27.03.2020 20:00  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2 - 1.DC Neuwerk 1  _ : _
27.03.2020 20:00  1.DC Twenty Six 1 - DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1  _ : _
17. Spieltag - 03.04.2019 bis 03.04.2019
03.04.2020 20:00  1.DC Neuwerk 1 - Intermezzo 1  _ : _
03.04.2020 20:00  DSC Bockert 1 - 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2  _ : _
03.04.2020 20:00  1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1) - 1.DC Twenty Six 1  _ : _
03.04.2020 20:00  DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1 - DSV MG 4  _ : _
03.04.2020 20:00  Dart Team MG 1 - 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2  _ : _
03.04.2020 20:00  Team Independence 1 - DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1  _ : _
18. Spieltag - 24.04.2020 bis 24.04.2020
24.04.2020 20:00  1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1) - Team Independence 1  _ : _
24.04.2020 20:00  1.DC Twenty Six 1 - 1.DC Neuwerk 1  _ : _
24.04.2020 20:00  DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1 - DSV MG 4  _ : _
24.04.2020 20:00  1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2 - DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1  _ : _
24.04.2020 20:00  Intermezzo 1 - DSC Bockert 1  _ : _
24.04.2020 20:00  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2 - Dart Team MG 1  _ : _
19. Spieltag - 08.05.2020 bis 08.05.2020
08.05.2020 20:00  DSC Bockert 1 - 1.DC Twenty Six 1  _ : _
08.05.2020 20:00  Team Independence 1 - 1.DC Neuwerk 1  _ : _
08.05.2020 20:00  Dart Team MG 1 - Intermezzo 1  _ : _
08.05.2020 20:00  1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2 - 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2  _ : _
08.05.2020 20:00  DSV MG 4 - 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1)  _ : _
08.05.2020 20:00  DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1 - DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1  _ : _
20. Spieltag - 22.05.2020 bis 22.05.2020
22.05.2020 20:00  Team Independence 1 - DSC Bockert 1  _ : _
22.05.2020 20:00  Dart Team MG 1 - 1.DC Twenty Six 1  _ : _
22.05.2020 20:00  DSV MG 4 - 1.DC Neuwerk 1  _ : _
22.05.2020 20:00  DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1 - 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2  _ : _
22.05.2020 20:00  1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2 - Intermezzo 1  _ : _
22.05.2020 20:00  1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1) - DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1  _ : _
21. Spieltag - 05.06.2020 bis 05.06.2020
05.06.2020 20:00  DSV MG 4 - Team Independence 1  _ : _
05.06.2020 20:00  1.DC Twenty Six 1 - 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2  _ : _
05.06.2020 20:00  DSC Bockert 1 - DSV MG 4  _ : _
05.06.2020 20:00  1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1) - DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1  _ : _
05.06.2020 20:00  Intermezzo 1 - 1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2  _ : _
05.06.2020 20:00  1.DC Neuwerk 1 - DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1  _ : _
22. Spieltag - 12.06.2020 bis 12.06.2020
12.06.2020 20:00  Team Independence 1 - 1.DC 1990 Erkelenz 2  _ : _
12.06.2020 20:00  1.DC Vie-R. 1987 e.V. 2 - 1.DC Twenty Six 1  _ : _
12.06.2020 20:00  DSV MG 4 - Dart Team MG 1  _ : _
12.06.2020 20:00  1.DC Neuwerk 1 - 1.SDC Anrath 2016 (1)  _ : _
12.06.2020 20:00  DC Brööker Dartschmiede 1 - Intermezzo 1  _ : _
12.06.2020 20:00  DSC Bockert 1 - DC "Peng am Eng" Bulls 1  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Spiele    Diff.
    :     
    :     
    :     
    :     
    :     
    :     
    :     
    :     
    :     
10      :     
11      :     
12      :